event burgee venue burgee

CYC Spring 2014 Series

Catawba Yacht Club

Spring 2014

MC Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 3, To count: 9, Ratings: USPN, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN R1
3/2
R2
3/2
R3
3/2
R4
3/2
R5
4/12
R6
4/12
R7
4/12
R8
4/12
R9
4/27
R10
4/27
R11
4/27
R14
5/11
Total Nett
1st MC MC Scow 1860 Fred Herr 87.4 (1.6 OOD) 1.6 OOD 1.6 OOD 1.6 OOD (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 19.4 10.8
2nd MC MC Scow 1417 Jim Cook 87.4 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 DNC 34.0 19.0
3rd MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.4 (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 (5.0 DNS) (5.0 DNS) 2.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 40.0 26.0
4th MC Wayfarer 10139 Richard Johnson 87.4 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 DNC 39.0 27.0
5th MC MC Scow 1721 Ed Okeefe 87.4 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 52.0 31.0
6th MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 87.4 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (7.0 DSQ) (7.0 DNS) (7.0 DNS) 3.0 DNC 53.0 32.0
7th MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.4 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 (7.0 DNS) 3.0 DNC 50.0 33.0
8th MC MC Scow 23 John Holmes 87.4 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 OOD 5.0 OOD 5.0 OOD 5.0 OOD (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 60.0 39.0

Ports Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 3, To count: 9, Ratings: USPN, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN R2
3/2
R3
3/2
R4
3/2
R6
4/12
R7
4/12
R8
4/12
R9
4/27
R10
4/27
R11
4/27
R12
5/11
R13
5/11
R14
5/11
Total Nett
1st Ports Flying Scot 5303 Greg Antemann 89.6 (5.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 28.0 15.0
2nd Ports Ensign 1357 Tom Geurrant 95.7 1.0 1.0 2.0 (5.0) (5.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (2.4 OOD) 2.4 OOD 2.4 OOD 29.2 16.8
3rd Ports Ultimate 20 80 Jeff Park 79.9 (7.0) 4.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 46.0 25.0
4th Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 95.1 4.0 (6.0) (9.0 DNS) (6.0) 3.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 48.0 27.0
5th Ports Ensign 115 Jerry Kinney 95.7 2.0 (5.0) 4.0 3.0 4.0 (5.0) (5.0) 5.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 45.0 30.0
6th Ports Ensign 2010 Chip Arnett 95.7 3.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 69.0 42.0
7th Ports Irwin 23 133 Charles Wood 101.5 6.0 (7.0) (7.0) 4.0 (8.0) 7.0 4.0 3.0 7.0 DNS 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 65.0 43.0
8th Ports Ensign 1624 Robert Wilson 95.7 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 DNF 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 79.0 52.0
9th Ports Capri 22 1057 Drew Lamparello 90.8 (8.0) (8.0) 6.0 (8.0) 7.0 8.0 7.5 OOD 7.5 OOD 7.5 OOD 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 79.5 55.5

R1 - MC Fleet - 3/2 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 4
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 1417 Jim Cook 87.2   2 0:00:02 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 1860 Fred Herr 87.2   OOD     1.6
3 MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 87.2   3 0:00:03 0:00:01 2.0
4 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.2   4 0:00:05 0:00:02 3.0

R2 - MC Fleet - 3/2 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 4
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 1417 Jim Cook 87.2   2 0:00:02 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 1860 Fred Herr 87.2   OOD     1.6
3 MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 87.2   3 0:00:03 0:00:01 2.0
4 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.2   4 0:00:05 0:00:02 3.0

R3 - MC Fleet - 3/2 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 1417 Jim Cook 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 1860 Fred Herr 87.5   OOD     1.6
3 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
4 MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0

R4 - MC Fleet - 3/2 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 1417 Jim Cook 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 1860 Fred Herr 87.5   OOD     1.6
3 MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 2.0
4 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   4 0:00:05 0:00:03 3.0

R5 - MC Fleet - 4/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 1860 Fred Herr 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 1721 Ed Okeefe 87.5   4 0:00:05 0:00:03 3.0
4 MC Wayfarer 10139 Richard Johnson 87.5   5 0:00:06 0:00:04 4.0
5 MC MC Scow 23 John Holmes 87.5   OOD     5.0

R6 - MC Fleet - 4/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 1860 Fred Herr 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 1721 Ed Okeefe 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
4 MC Wayfarer 10139 Richard Johnson 87.5   5 0:00:06 0:00:04 4.0
5 MC MC Scow 23 John Holmes 87.5   OOD     5.0

R7 - MC Fleet - 4/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 1860 Fred Herr 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC Wayfarer 10139 Richard Johnson 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 1721 Ed Okeefe 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
4 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   DNS     5.0
4 MC MC Scow 23 John Holmes 87.5   OOD     5.0

R8 - MC Fleet - 4/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 1860 Fred Herr 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC Wayfarer 10139 Richard Johnson 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 1721 Ed Okeefe 87.5   4 0:00:05 0:00:03 3.0
4 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   DNS     5.0
4 MC MC Scow 23 John Holmes 87.5   OOD     5.0

R9 - MC Fleet - 4/27 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 1860 Fred Herr 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 1417 Jim Cook 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
4 MC Wayfarer 10139 Richard Johnson 87.5   4 0:00:05 0:00:03 4.0
5 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   5 0:00:06 0:00:04 5.0
6 MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 87.5   DSQ     7.0

R10 - MC Fleet - 4/27 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 1417 Jim Cook 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC Wayfarer 10139 Richard Johnson 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
4 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   4 0:00:05 0:00:03 4.0
5 MC MC Scow 1860 Fred Herr 87.5   5 0:00:06 0:00:04 5.0
6 MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 87.5   DNS     7.0

R11 - MC Fleet - 4/27 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 1860 Fred Herr 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC Wayfarer 10139 Richard Johnson 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 1417 Jim Cook 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
4 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   4 0:00:05 0:00:03 4.0
5 MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 87.5   DNS     7.0
5 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   DNS     7.0

R12 - MC Fleet - 5/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points

R13 - MC Fleet - 5/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points

R14 - MC Fleet - 5/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 1860 Fred Herr 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0

R1 - Ports Fleet - 3/2 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 4
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points

R2 - Ports Fleet - 3/2 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 4
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ensign 1357 Tom Geurrant 95.7   17:16 0:18:03 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Ensign 115 Jerry Kinney 95.7   18:24 0:19:14 0:01:08 2.0
3 Ports Ensign 2010 Chip Arnett 95.7   18:34 0:19:24 0:01:18 3.0
4 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 93.0   18:06 0:19:28 0:01:19 4.0
5 Ports Flying Scot 5303 Greg Antemann 89.1   18:12 0:20:26 0:02:07 5.0
6 Ports Irwin 23 133 Charles Wood 99.0   21:39 0:21:52 0:03:47 6.0
7 Ports Ultimate 20 80 Jeff Park 76.8   17:01 0:22:09 0:03:10 7.0
8 Ports Capri 22 1057 Drew Lamparello 90.1   20:32 0:22:47 0:04:17 8.0

R3 - Ports Fleet - 3/2 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ensign 1357 Tom Geurrant 96.9   31:17 0:32:17 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Flying Scot 5303 Greg Antemann 90.4   30:37 0:33:52 0:01:26 2.0
3 Ports Ensign 2010 Chip Arnett 96.9   34:50 0:35:57 0:03:33 3.0
4 Ports Ultimate 20 80 Jeff Park 80.7   30:38 0:37:58 0:04:35 4.0
5 Ports Ensign 115 Jerry Kinney 96.9   38:16 0:39:29 0:06:59 5.0
6 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   37:41 0:40:03 0:07:18 6.0
7 Ports Irwin 23 133 Charles Wood 101.4   43:54 0:43:18 0:11:10 7.0
8 Ports Capri 22 1057 Drew Lamparello 91.5   44:17 0:48:24 0:14:45 8.0

R4 - Ports Fleet - 3/2 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Flying Scot 5303 Greg Antemann 90.4   35:30 0:39:16 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Ensign 1357 Tom Geurrant 96.9   38:16 0:39:29 0:00:13 2.0
3 Ports Ensign 2010 Chip Arnett 96.9   38:35 0:39:49 0:00:32 3.0
4 Ports Ensign 115 Jerry Kinney 96.9   39:41 0:40:57 0:01:38 4.0
5 Ports Ultimate 20 80 Jeff Park 80.7   33:09 0:41:05 0:01:28 5.0
6 Ports Capri 22 1057 Drew Lamparello 91.5   44:34 0:48:42 0:08:38 6.0
7 Ports Irwin 23 133 Charles Wood 101.4   50:18 0:49:36 0:10:29 7.0
8 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   DNS     9.0

R5 - Ports Fleet - 4/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points

R6 - Ports Fleet - 4/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Flying Scot 5303 Greg Antemann 90.4   28:03 0:31:02 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Ultimate 20 80 Jeff Park 80.7   26:57 0:33:24 0:01:55 2.0
3 Ports Ensign 115 Jerry Kinney 96.9   33:50 0:34:55 0:03:46 3.0
4 Ports Irwin 23 133 Charles Wood 101.4   35:25 0:34:56 0:03:57 4.0
5 Ports Ensign 1357 Tom Geurrant 96.9   34:20 0:35:26 0:04:16 5.0
6 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   33:40 0:35:47 0:04:28 6.0
7 Ports Ensign 1624 Robert Wilson 96.9   36:10 0:37:19 0:06:06 7.0
8 Ports Capri 22 1057 Drew Lamparello 91.5   37:15 0:40:43 0:08:52 8.0

R7 - Ports Fleet - 4/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Flying Scot 5303 Greg Antemann 90.4   28:15 0:31:15 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Ultimate 20 80 Jeff Park 80.7   26:20 0:32:38 0:01:07 2.0
3 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   35:26 0:37:39 0:06:02 3.0
4 Ports Ensign 115 Jerry Kinney 96.9   37:40 0:38:52 0:07:23 4.0
5 Ports Ensign 1357 Tom Geurrant 96.9   37:47 0:39:00 0:07:30 5.0
6 Ports Ensign 1624 Robert Wilson 96.9   38:07 0:39:20 0:07:50 6.0
7 Ports Capri 22 1057 Drew Lamparello 91.5   39:36 0:43:17 0:11:00 7.0
8 Ports Irwin 23 133 Charles Wood 101.4   44:05 0:43:28 0:12:24 8.0

R8 - Ports Fleet - 4/12 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ultimate 20 80 Jeff Park 80.7   13:00 0:16:07 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Ensign 1357 Tom Geurrant 96.9   17:31 0:18:05 0:01:54 2.0
3 Ports Flying Scot 5303 Greg Antemann 90.4   17:00 0:18:48 0:02:26 3.0
4 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   19:39 0:20:53 0:04:29 4.0
5 Ports Ensign 115 Jerry Kinney 96.9   20:53 0:21:33 0:05:16 5.0
6 Ports Ensign 1624 Robert Wilson 96.9   22:30 0:23:13 0:06:53 6.0
7 Ports Irwin 23 133 Charles Wood 101.4   23:35 0:23:15 0:07:15 7.0
8 Ports Capri 22 1057 Drew Lamparello 91.5   22:53 0:25:01 0:08:09 8.0

R9 - Ports Fleet - 4/27 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Flying Scot 5303 Greg Antemann 90.4   42:10 0:46:39 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Ensign 1357 Tom Geurrant 96.9   46:01 0:47:29 0:00:49 2.0
3 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   46:35 0:49:30 0:02:41 3.0
4 Ports Irwin 23 133 Charles Wood 101.4   55:35 0:54:49 0:08:17 4.0
5 Ports Ensign 115 Jerry Kinney 96.9   56:10 0:57:58 0:10:58 5.0
6 Ports Ensign 1624 Robert Wilson 96.9   DNF     7.0
9 Ports Capri 22 1057 Drew Lamparello 91.5   OOD     7.5

R10 - Ports Fleet - 4/27 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Flying Scot 5303 Greg Antemann 90.4   17:06 0:18:55 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Ensign 1357 Tom Geurrant 96.9   18:21 0:18:56 0:00:01 2.0
3 Ports Irwin 23 133 Charles Wood 101.4   20:58 0:20:41 0:01:47 3.0
4 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   19:38 0:20:52 0:01:50 4.0
5 Ports Ensign 115 Jerry Kinney 96.9   23:28 0:24:13 0:05:08 5.0
6 Ports Ensign 1624 Robert Wilson 96.9   DNS     7.0
9 Ports Capri 22 1057 Drew Lamparello 91.5   OOD     7.5

R11 - Ports Fleet - 4/27 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Flying Scot 5303 Greg Antemann 90.4   15:19 0:16:57 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Ensign 1357 Tom Geurrant 96.9   16:29 0:17:01 0:00:04 2.0
3 Ports Ensign 115 Jerry Kinney 96.9   19:01 0:19:38 0:02:36 3.0
4 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   18:36 0:19:46 0:02:39 4.0
5 Ports Irwin 23 133 Charles Wood 101.4   DNS     7.0
5 Ports Ensign 1624 Robert Wilson 96.9   DNS     7.0
9 Ports Capri 22 1057 Drew Lamparello 91.5   OOD     7.5

R12 - Ports Fleet - 5/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ultimate 20 80 Jeff Park 80.7   37:16 0:46:11 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   44:18 0:47:05 0:00:51 2.0
3 Ports Ensign 1357 Tom Geurrant 96.9   OOD     2.4
4 Ports Ensign 115 Jerry Kinney 96.9   68:41 1:10:53 0:23:56 3.0

R13 - Ports Fleet - 5/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ultimate 20 80 Jeff Park 80.7   15:36 0:19:20 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   18:35 0:19:45 0:00:24 2.0
3 Ports Ensign 1357 Tom Geurrant 96.9   OOD     2.4
4 Ports Ensign 115 Jerry Kinney 96.9   42:53 0:44:15 0:24:09 3.0

R14 - Ports Fleet - 5/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind str: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   16:34 0:17:36 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Ultimate 20 80 Jeff Park 80.7   15:39 0:19:24 0:01:27 2.0
3 Ports Ensign 1357 Tom Geurrant 96.9   OOD     2.4
4 Ports Ensign 115 Jerry Kinney 96.9   30:40 0:31:39 0:13:36 3.0

www.catawbayc.org
jhigg@catocorp.com

www.catawbayc.org
jhigg@catocorp.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com