event burgee venue burgee

CYC Summer 2015 Series

Catawba Yacht Club

Summer 2015

MC Fleet

Sailed: 44, Discards: 6, To count: 38, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN R1
6/3
R2
6/3
R3
6/3
R4
6/10
R5
6/10
R6
6/10
R7
6/10
R8
6/17
R9
6/17
R10
6/17
R11
6/17
R12
7/1
R13
7/1
R14
7/1
R15
7/8
R16
7/8
R17
7/15
R18
7/15
R19
7/15
R20
7/15
R21
7/22
R22
7/22
R23
7/22
R24
7/29
R25
7/29
R26
7/29
R27
7/29
R28
8/5
R29
8/5
R30
8/5
R31
8/5
R32
8/5
R33
8/12
R34
8/12
R35
8/12
R36
8/12
R37
8/19
R38
8/19
R39
8/19
R40
8/19
R41
8/26
R42
8/26
R43
8/26
R44
8/26
Total Nett
1st MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.4 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (6.0 DNS) (6.0 DNS) 2.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 116.0 76.0
2nd MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.4 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.6 OOD 2.6 OOD 2.6 OOD 2.6 OOD 2.0 3.0 2.0 (5.0) (5.0) (5.0) 1.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) (4.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 113.4 86.4
3rd MC MC Scow Club Jim Cook 87.4 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 1.5 OOD 1.5 OOD 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 144.0 111.0
4th MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 87.4 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 2.8 OOD 2.8 OOD 2.8 OOD 2.8 OOD 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 (6.0 DSQ) 2.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 161.2 130.2
5th MC MC Scow 2474 Jim Higgins 87.4 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.8 OOD 2.8 OOD 2.8 OOD 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 2.0 (7.0 DSQ) 5.0 DNF 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 176.4 139.4
6th MC MC Scow   Dave Benson 87.4 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNF 2.0 4.0 4.0 2.9 OOD 2.9 OOD 2.9 OOD 2.9 OOD 2.9 OOD 2.9 OOD 2.9 OOD 2.9 OOD 186.2 146.2
7th MC MC Scow 91 Greg Antemann 87.4 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.5 OOD 3.5 OOD (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DSQ) 4.0 (6.0 DNS) 3.5 OOD 3.5 OOD 3.5 OOD 3.5 OOD 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 183.0 147.0
8th MC MC Scow 2021 John Holmes 87.4 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 (6.0 DNS) (6.0 DNS) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 3.6 OOD 3.6 OOD 3.6 OOD 3.6 OOD 3.6 OOD 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 186.0 151.0
9th MC MC Scow 1721 Ed Okeefe 87.4 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 5.0 DNS 4.0 4.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.9 OOD 2.9 OOD 2.9 OOD (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 195.7 155.7
10th MC MC Scow Club Brent Agar 87.4 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (6.0 DNF) (6.0) 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 198.0 162.0
11th MC MC Scow Club Reuben Bakker 87.4 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 212.0 172.0
12th MC MC Scow Club Gus Benson 87.4 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 DNF 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 212.0 172.0

Ports Fleet

Sailed: 39, Discards: 6, To count: 33, Rating system: USPN, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN R1
6/3
R2
6/3
R3
6/3
R4
6/10
R5
6/10
R6
6/10
R7
6/10
R12
7/1
R13
7/1
R14
7/1
R15
7/8
R16
7/8
R18
7/15
R19
7/15
R20
7/15
R21
7/22
R22
7/22
R23
7/22
R24
7/29
R25
7/29
R26
7/29
R27
7/29
R28
8/5
R29
8/5
R30
8/5
R31
8/5
R32
8/5
R33
8/12
R34
8/12
R35
8/12
R36
8/12
R37
8/19
R38
8/19
R39
8/19
R40
8/19
R41
8/26
R42
8/26
R43
8/26
R44
8/26
Total Nett
1st Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 95.1 1.0 DNC 1.0 DNC 1.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (3.0) 52.0 34.0
2nd Ports Flying Scot 5303 Greg Antemann 89.6 1.0 DNC 1.0 DNC 1.0 DNC (2.0 DNC) (2.0 DNC) 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 1.8 OOD 1.8 OOD 1.8 OOD 1.8 OOD 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 76.2 60.2
3rd Ports Flying Scot   Jim Cook 89.6 1.0 DNC 1.0 DNC 1.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 80.0 62.0
4th Ports Ensign 719 Ali Kishbaugh 95.7 1.0 DNC 1.0 DNC 1.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 DNF 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 91.0 69.0
5th Ports Ensign 1357 Tom Geurrant 95.7 1.0 DNC 1.0 DNC 1.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 94.0 72.0
5th Ports Ultimate 20 80 Jeff Park 79.9 1.0 DNC 1.0 DNC 1.0 DNC 2.0 OOD 2.0 OOD 2.0 OOD 2.0 OOD 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 94.0 72.0
5th Ports Soling   Doug Conley 82.3 1.0 OOD 1.0 OOD 1.0 OOD 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 2.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 94.0 72.0

R1 - MC Fleet - 6/3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow Club Jim Cook 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0

R2 - MC Fleet - 6/3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow Club Jim Cook 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0

R3 - MC Fleet - 6/3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow Club Jim Cook 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0

R4 - MC Fleet - 6/10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 91 Greg Antemann 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0

R5 - MC Fleet - 6/10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 91 Greg Antemann 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0

R6 - MC Fleet - 6/10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 91 Greg Antemann 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0

R7 - MC Fleet - 6/10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 91 Greg Antemann 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0

R8 - MC Fleet - 6/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 2474 Jim Higgins 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 87.5   OOD     2.8
4 MC MC Scow Club Reuben Bakker 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0

R9 - MC Fleet - 6/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 2474 Jim Higgins 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 87.5   OOD     2.8
4 MC MC Scow Club Reuben Bakker 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0

R10 - MC Fleet - 6/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 2474 Jim Higgins 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 87.5   OOD     2.8
4 MC MC Scow Club Reuben Bakker 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0

R11 - MC Fleet - 6/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 2474 Jim Higgins 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 87.5   OOD     2.8
4 MC MC Scow Club Reuben Bakker 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0

R12 - MC Fleet - 7/1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 2474 Jim Higgins 87.5   OOD     2.8
4 MC MC Scow 1721 Ed Okeefe 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
5 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   4 0:00:05 0:00:03 4.0

R13 - MC Fleet - 7/1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 2474 Jim Higgins 87.5   OOD     2.8
4 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
5 MC MC Scow 1721 Ed Okeefe 87.5   4 0:00:05 0:00:03 4.0

R14 - MC Fleet - 7/1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
2 MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
4 MC MC Scow 2474 Jim Higgins 87.5   OOD     2.8
5 MC MC Scow 1721 Ed Okeefe 87.5   DNS     5.0

R15 - MC Fleet - 7/8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 0-1
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 89.9   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow Club Jim Cook 89.6   OOD     1.5
3 MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 89.9   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
4 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 89.9   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
5 MC MC Scow 91 Greg Antemann 89.9   OOD     3.5
6 MC MC Scow 1721 Ed Okeefe 89.9   4 0:00:04 0:00:03 4.0

R16 - MC Fleet - 7/8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 0-1
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 89.9   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow Club Jim Cook 89.6   OOD     1.5
3 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 89.9   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
4 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 89.9   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
5 MC MC Scow 91 Greg Antemann 89.9   OOD     3.5
6 MC MC Scow 1721 Ed Okeefe 89.9   4 0:00:04 0:00:03 4.0

R17 - MC Fleet - 7/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 0-1
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow   Dave Benson 89.9   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow Club Jim Cook 89.6   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 89.9   OOD     2.6
4 MC MC Scow 2021 John Holmes 89.9   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
5 MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 89.9   4 0:00:04 0:00:03 4.0
6 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 89.9   DNS     6.0

R18 - MC Fleet - 7/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 0-1
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow Club Jim Cook 89.6   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow   Dave Benson 89.9   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 89.9   OOD     2.6
4 MC MC Scow 2021 John Holmes 89.9   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
5 MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 89.9   4 0:00:04 0:00:03 4.0
6 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 89.9   DNS     6.0

R19 - MC Fleet - 7/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 0-1
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow Club Jim Cook 89.6   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 89.9   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 89.9   OOD     2.6
4 MC MC Scow   Dave Benson 89.9   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
5 MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 89.9   4 0:00:04 0:00:03 4.0
6 MC MC Scow 2021 John Holmes 89.9   DNS     6.0

R20 - MC Fleet - 7/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 0-1
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow Club Jim Cook 89.6   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow   Dave Benson 89.9   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 89.9   OOD     2.6
4 MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 89.9   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
5 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 89.9   4 0:00:04 0:00:03 4.0
6 MC MC Scow 2021 John Holmes 89.9   DNS     6.0

R21 - MC Fleet - 7/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 1721 Ed Okeefe 87.5   OOD     2.9
4 MC MC Scow Club Brent Agar 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
5 MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 87.5   DSQ     6.0
5 MC MC Scow 91 Greg Antemann 87.5   DSQ     6.0

R22 - MC Fleet - 7/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 1721 Ed Okeefe 87.5   OOD     2.9
4 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
5 MC MC Scow 91 Greg Antemann 87.5   4 0:00:05 0:00:03 4.0
5 MC MC Scow Club Brent Agar 87.5   4 0:00:05 0:00:03 4.0

R23 - MC Fleet - 7/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 1721 Ed Okeefe 87.5   OOD     2.9
4 MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
5 MC MC Scow 91 Greg Antemann 87.5   DNS     6.0
5 MC MC Scow Club Brent Agar 87.5   DNF     6.0

R24 - MC Fleet - 7/29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow Club Jim Cook 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 2021 John Holmes 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
4 MC MC Scow 91 Greg Antemann 87.5   OOD     3.5
5 MC MC Scow 2474 Jim Higgins 87.5   4 0:00:05 0:00:03 4.0
6 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   5 0:00:06 0:00:04 5.0
7 MC MC Scow Club Brent Agar 87.5   6 0:00:07 0:00:05 6.0

R25 - MC Fleet - 7/29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 2021 John Holmes 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow Club Jim Cook 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 2474 Jim Higgins 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
4 MC MC Scow 91 Greg Antemann 87.5   OOD     3.5
5 MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 87.5   4 0:00:05 0:00:03 4.0
6 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   5 0:00:06 0:00:04 5.0
7 MC MC Scow Club Brent Agar 87.5   6 0:00:07 0:00:05 6.0

R26 - MC Fleet - 7/29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow Club Jim Cook 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 2474 Jim Higgins 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 2021 John Holmes 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
4 MC MC Scow 91 Greg Antemann 87.5   OOD     3.5
5 MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 87.5   4 0:00:05 0:00:03 4.0
6 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   5 0:00:06 0:00:04 5.0
7 MC MC Scow Club Brent Agar 87.5   6 0:00:07 0:00:05 6.0

R27 - MC Fleet - 7/29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 2398 Ron Wright 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 2.0
3 MC MC Scow Club Jim Cook 87.5   4 0:00:05 0:00:03 3.0
4 MC MC Scow 91 Greg Antemann 87.5   OOD     3.5
5 MC MC Scow 2021 John Holmes 87.5   5 0:00:06 0:00:04 4.0
6 MC MC Scow Club Brent Agar 87.5   6 0:00:07 0:00:05 5.0
7 MC MC Scow 2474 Jim Higgins 87.5   DSQ     7.0

R28 - MC Fleet - 8/5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 0-1
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 89.9   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow Club Jim Cook 89.6   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 89.9   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
4 MC MC Scow 2021 John Holmes 89.9   OOD     3.6
5 MC MC Scow 2474 Jim Higgins 89.9   DNF     5.0

R29 - MC Fleet - 8/5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow Club Jim Cook 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 2474 Jim Higgins 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
4 MC MC Scow 2021 John Holmes 87.5   OOD     3.6
5 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   4 0:00:05 0:00:03 4.0

R30 - MC Fleet - 8/5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow Club Jim Cook 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 2474 Jim Higgins 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
4 MC MC Scow 2021 John Holmes 87.5   OOD     3.6
5 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   4 0:00:05 0:00:03 4.0

R31 - MC Fleet - 8/5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow Club Jim Cook 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 2474 Jim Higgins 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
4 MC MC Scow 2021 John Holmes 87.5   OOD     3.6
5 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   4 0:00:05 0:00:03 4.0

R32 - MC Fleet - 8/5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 2474 Jim Higgins 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow Club Jim Cook 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
4 MC MC Scow 2021 John Holmes 87.5   OOD     3.6
5 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   4 0:00:05 0:00:03 4.0

R33 - MC Fleet - 8/12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 91 Greg Antemann 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
4 MC MC Scow   Dave Benson 87.5   DNF     5.0

R34 - MC Fleet - 8/12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow   Dave Benson 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
4 MC MC Scow 91 Greg Antemann 87.5   4 0:00:05 0:00:03 4.0

R35 - MC Fleet - 8/12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 91 Greg Antemann 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
4 MC MC Scow   Dave Benson 87.5   4 0:00:05 0:00:03 4.0

R36 - MC Fleet - 8/12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 91 Greg Antemann 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
4 MC MC Scow   Dave Benson 87.5   4 0:00:05 0:00:03 4.0

R37 - MC Fleet - 8/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow   Dave Benson 87.5   OOD     2.9
4 MC MC Scow Club Brent Agar 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
5 MC MC Scow Club Gus Benson 87.5   4 0:00:05 0:00:03 4.0

R38 - MC Fleet - 8/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow   Dave Benson 87.5   OOD     2.9
4 MC MC Scow Club Gus Benson 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
5 MC MC Scow Club Brent Agar 87.5   4 0:00:05 0:00:03 4.0

R39 - MC Fleet - 8/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow   Dave Benson 87.5   OOD     2.9
4 MC MC Scow Club Brent Agar 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
5 MC MC Scow Club Gus Benson 87.5   4 0:00:05 0:00:03 4.0

R40 - MC Fleet - 8/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 2472 Tom Martin 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow Club Brent Agar 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow   Dave Benson 87.5   OOD     2.9
4 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   3 0:00:03 0:00:02 3.0
5 MC MC Scow Club Gus Benson 87.5   DNF     5.0

R41 - MC Fleet - 8/26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 1721 Ed Okeefe 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow   Dave Benson 87.5   OOD     2.9

R42 - MC Fleet - 8/26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 1721 Ed Okeefe 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow   Dave Benson 87.5   OOD     2.9

R43 - MC Fleet - 8/26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 1721 Ed Okeefe 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow   Dave Benson 87.5   OOD     2.9

R44 - MC Fleet - 8/26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 MC MC Scow 1247 Bill Schiffli 87.5   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 MC MC Scow 1721 Ed Okeefe 87.5   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0
3 MC MC Scow   Dave Benson 87.5   OOD     2.9

R1 - Ports Fleet - 6/3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 Ports Soling   Doug Conley 83.3 OOD 1.0

R2 - Ports Fleet - 6/3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 Ports Soling   Doug Conley 83.3 OOD 1.0

R3 - Ports Fleet - 6/3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 Ports Soling   Doug Conley 83.3 OOD 1.0

R4 - Ports Fleet - 6/10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Ultimate 20 80 Jeff Park 80.7   OOD     2.0

R5 - Ports Fleet - 6/10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Ultimate 20 80 Jeff Park 80.7   OOD     2.0

R6 - Ports Fleet - 6/10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Ultimate 20 80 Jeff Park 80.7   OOD     2.0

R7 - Ports Fleet - 6/10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Ultimate 20 80 Jeff Park 80.7   OOD     2.0

R8 - Ports Fleet - 6/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points

R9 - Ports Fleet - 6/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points

R10 - Ports Fleet - 6/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points

R11 - Ports Fleet - 6/17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points

R12 - Ports Fleet - 7/1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0

R13 - Ports Fleet - 7/1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0

R14 - Ports Fleet - 7/1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0

R15 - Ports Fleet - 7/8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 0-1
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 95.2   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0

R16 - Ports Fleet - 7/8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 0-1
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 95.2   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0

R17 - Ports Fleet - 7/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 0-1
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points

R18 - Ports Fleet - 7/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 0-1
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 95.2   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Flying Scot 5303 Greg Antemann 92.1   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0

R19 - Ports Fleet - 7/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 0-1
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 95.2   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Flying Scot 5303 Greg Antemann 92.1   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0

R20 - Ports Fleet - 7/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 0-1
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 95.2   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Flying Scot 5303 Greg Antemann 92.1   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0

R21 - Ports Fleet - 7/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0

R22 - Ports Fleet - 7/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0

R23 - Ports Fleet - 7/22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0

R24 - Ports Fleet - 7/29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Flying Scot 5303 Greg Antemann 90.4   OOD     1.8

R25 - Ports Fleet - 7/29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Flying Scot 5303 Greg Antemann 90.4   OOD     1.8

R26 - Ports Fleet - 7/29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Flying Scot 5303 Greg Antemann 90.4   OOD     1.8

R27 - Ports Fleet - 7/29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Flying Scot 5303 Greg Antemann 90.4   OOD     1.8

R28 - Ports Fleet - 8/5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 0-1
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Place Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 95.2 DNF 2.0

R29 - Ports Fleet - 8/5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0

R30 - Ports Fleet - 8/5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0

R31 - Ports Fleet - 8/5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0

R32 - Ports Fleet - 8/5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0

R33 - Ports Fleet - 8/12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   15:21 0:16:19 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Ensign 719 Ali Kishbaugh 96.9   17:40 0:18:14 0:01:52 2.0
3 Ports Ensign 1357 Tom Geurrant 96.9   OOD     3.0

R34 - Ports Fleet - 8/12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   18:04 0:19:12 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Ensign 719 Ali Kishbaugh 96.9   20:00 0:20:38 0:01:24 2.0
3 Ports Ensign 1357 Tom Geurrant 96.9   OOD     3.0

R35 - Ports Fleet - 8/12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   14:16 0:15:10 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Ensign 719 Ali Kishbaugh 96.9   16:56 0:17:29 0:02:15 2.0
3 Ports Ensign 1357 Tom Geurrant 96.9   OOD     3.0

R36 - Ports Fleet - 8/12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   14:40 0:15:35 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Ensign 719 Ali Kishbaugh 96.9   DNF     3.0
2 Ports Ensign 1357 Tom Geurrant 96.9   OOD     3.0

R37 - Ports Fleet - 8/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Flying Scot   Jim Cook 90.4   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Flying Scot 5303 Greg Antemann 90.4   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0

R38 - Ports Fleet - 8/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Flying Scot   Jim Cook 90.4   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Flying Scot 5303 Greg Antemann 90.4   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0

R39 - Ports Fleet - 8/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Flying Scot   Jim Cook 90.4   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Flying Scot 5303 Greg Antemann 90.4   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0

R40 - Ports Fleet - 8/19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Flying Scot   Jim Cook 90.4   1 0:00:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Flying Scot 5303 Greg Antemann 90.4   2 0:00:02 0:00:01 2.0

R41 - Ports Fleet - 8/26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   8:33 0:09:05 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Flying Scot 5303 Greg Antemann 90.4   9:01 0:09:58 0:00:48 2.0
3 Ports Flying Scot   Jim Cook 90.4   9:04 0:10:02 0:00:51 3.0

R42 - Ports Fleet - 8/26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   16:44 0:17:47 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Flying Scot 5303 Greg Antemann 90.4   16:39 0:18:25 0:00:34 2.0
3 Ports Flying Scot   Jim Cook 90.4   18:13 0:20:09 0:02:08 3.0

R43 - Ports Fleet - 8/26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Flying Scot 5303 Greg Antemann 90.4   15:30 0:17:09 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Flying Scot   Jim Cook 90.4   15:53 0:17:34 0:00:23 2.0
3 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   16:49 0:17:52 0:00:41 3.0

R44 - Ports Fleet - 8/26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind strength: 2-3
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName USPN Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ports Flying Scot 5303 Greg Antemann 90.4   7:51 0:08:41 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ports Flying Scot   Jim Cook 90.4   8:12 0:09:04 0:00:21 2.0
3 Ports Ideal 18 170 Phil Keenan 94.1   8:33 0:09:05 0:00:23 3.0

www.catawbayc.org
jhigg@catocorp.com

www.catawbayc.org
jhigg@catocorp.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com